Home

Führungen

 

Bezirke Wiens

Bildergalerie

Brunnen

Denkmäler

Diverses

Ehrengräber

Facebook

Friedhöfe

Gedenktafeln

Kaffeehäuser

Palais

Personenkunde

Ringstraße

Rund um Wien

Sagen, Mythologie

Quiz

Zentralfriedhof

 

Suche

Newsletter

Links

 

Über mich

Gästebuch

Kontakt,
Impressum

Home | Friedhöfe | Ottakring | Liste Gräber

Ehrengräber Friedhof Ottakring

E Blatt Ferdinand (Februaropfer, 1888 - 1934) Gruppe 4, Nr. 523
E Bohuslawek Karl (Sekretär Kronprinz Rudolf, 1836 - 1886) Gruppe NK, Reihe 1, Nr. 1
E Brötzenberger Otto (Eisendrehergehilfe, 1891 - 1911) Gruppe 13, Reihe 1, Nr. 1
E Busta-Dimt Christine (Lyrikerin, 1915 - 1987) Gruppe 3 A, Reihe 4, Nr. 39
  Charlemont Theodor (Bildhauer, 1859 - 1938) Gruppe 3, Reihe 8, Nr. 24
  Conrads Gerd (Sohn von Heinz, 1944 - 1985) Gruppe 22, Reihe 17, Nr. 11
E Dänzer Georg (Schrammelmusiker, 1848 - 1893) Gruppe 3, Reihe 4, Nr. 5
E David Anton (Politiker, 1849 - 1924) Gruppe 6, Reihe M, Nr. 2
E Edelbauer Franz (Pfarrer, Wohltäter, 1854 - 1911) Gruppe NK, Reihe 15, Nr. 3
  Felber Franz (Brotfabrikant, 1914 - 2006) Gruppe PK, Nr. U 6
E Frankovsky Johann (Textdichter, Komponist, 1888 - 1945) Gruppe 5, Reihe 7, Nr. 26
E Gasser Johann (Industrieller, 1847 - 1896) Gruppe -, Reihe -, Nr. MS
E Gmeiner Rudolf, Prof. (Priester, 1874 - 1924) Gruppe NK, Reihe 15, Nr. 4 A
  Graff Michael (ÖVP-Politiker, 1937 - 2008) Gruppe 4 A, Reihe 5, Nr. 21
E Höbling Franz (Hofschauspieler, Opernsänger, 1886 - 1965) Gruppe J, Reihe -, Nr. 57
E Hornig Josef (Volkssänger, 1861 - 1911) Gruppe 12, Reihe 19, Nr. 39
E Joachimovitz Robert, Univ. Prof., Dr. (Mediziner, 1892 - 1970) Gruppe 32, Reihe 10, Nr. 14
E Joachimsthaler Franz (Werkzeugschlosser, 1892 - 1911) Gruppe 13, Reihe 1, Nr. 2
E Kantner Karl (Feuerwehrobmann, 1850 - 1925) Gruppe 7, Reihe 6, Nr. 5/6
E Kofler Gerhard, Dr. (Schriftsteller, 1949 - 2005) Gruppe 2, Reihe 7, Nr. 1 A
E Latschka Adam (Pfarrer, 1847 - 1905) Gruppe NK, Reihe 15, Nr. 1
E Laux Johann (Pfarrer, Politiker, 1846 - 1911) Gruppe NK, Reihe 15, Nr. 2
  Melnitzky Josef (Vater des Bildhauers, 1801 - 1860) Gruppe OK, Reihe 13, Nr. 4
E Nausch Walter (Fußballer, 1907 - 1957) Gruppe 22, Reihe 2, Nr. 28
E Opfer der Zelluloidexplosion 1908 Gruppe NK, Reihe 11, Nr. 1
E Raitmann Josef (Hornist, Feuerwehrmann, 1876 - 1912) Gruppe 13, Reihe 22, Nr. 14
    Rebernigg Karl (Zirkusbesitzer, 1880 - 1958) Gruppe 5, Reihe G1, Nr. 13
E Rehor Grete (Politikerin, 1910 - 1987) Gruppe 4, Reihe 4, Nr. 6
E Schmid Johann 'Hansl' (Wienerliedsänger, 1897 - 1987) Gruppe 33, Reihe 11, Nr. 32
E Schoof Heinrich, Prof. (Komponist, 1865 - 1939) Gruppe 3, Reihe 8, Nr. 5
E Schuhmeier Franz (Politiker, 1864 - 1913) Gruppe 14, Reihe 1, Nr. 1/2
E Server Albert (Politiker, 1867 - 1942) Gruppe 14, Reihe 1, Nr. 3
E Siegel Franz (Politiker, 1876 - 1927) Gruppe 3, Reihe -, Nr. 12
E Ullreich Franz (Politiker, 1881 - 1958) Gruppe 6, Reihe 27, Nr. 3
E Volkert Karl (Politiker, 1868 - 1929) Gruppe 3, Reihe -, Nr. 19
E Wögerbauer Franz (Geschäftsdiener, 1865 - 1911) Gruppe 13, Reihe 1, Nr. 3